Chantelle Essential Push Up Bra Nude C15G20
The Chantelle Essential Push Up Bra in nude is designed to enhance the bust with a sexy and natural effect, thanks to its integrated pads. Its cups are covered with a very soft mesh that provides ideal comfort for everyday wear.
Seamless finishes and soft materials adapt to the body like a second skin, guaranteeing perfect invisibility under any garment. The contrast of two tones of matte and shiny mesh adds a touch of modernity and discreet style.
- Push up bra with integrated pads for bust enhancement.
- Cups covered with very soft mesh for optimal daily comfort.
- Seamless finishes and soft second-skin materials.
- Perfect invisibility under all types of outfits.
- Modern design with contrast of matte and shiny mesh.
Composition:
- Main material: 75% nylon, 25% elastane.
- Inner cup mesh: 100% polyester.
- Back lining mesh: 58% nylon, 42% elastane.
-
PaddingIntegrated push-up padding
-
UnderwireNot suitable
-
BrandChantelle
-
ModelEssential C15G20
-
TypePush-up bra
-
UseDaily comfort and sexy bust effect
-
ColourNude
-
CupsCups covered with very soft mesh
-
DesignContrast of matte and shiny mesh
-
FinishesSeamless, second-skin effect
-
Main material75% polyamide, 25% elastane
-
Inner cup mesh100% polyester
-
InvisiblePerfect under any outfit
-
Back mesh lining58% polyamide, 42% elastane
Tus pagos están siempre protegidos
Entrega rápida en toda España
Cambios y devoluciones fáciles
Comments (0)
Your review appreciation cannot be sent
Report comment
Report sent
Your report cannot be sent